HOMEBLUE FLAME OUTDOORSMANGARAGES HEATERSKEROSENE FORCED AIR HEATERSPROPANE FORCED AIR HEATERSCONVECTION HEATERSTANK TOP

R40



1 M51104-01 Handle
2 098511-67 Upper Shell (Service Part Will Be Black) ( No Longer Available )
3 M11084-29 Screw, #10-16 x 3/4 "
4 M15823-27 Screw, #10-16 x 1 1/2 " ( No Longer Available )
5 098512-58 Combustion Chamber ( No Longer Available )
6 M10908-2 Screw, #6-32 x 3/8 "
7 103154-03 Photocell Bracket
8 M16656-24 Photocell Assembly
9 See Below Burner Head Assembly
10 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
11 103684-01 Fan
12 See Below Motor and Pump Assembly
13 M51105-01 Fan Guard
14 098219-38 Power Cord
15 M11143-1 Strain Relief Bushing
16 NTC-4C Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20 ( No Longer Available )
17 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
18 M50631 Rubber Bumper ( No Longer Available )
19 097461-16 Side Cover ( No Longer Available )
20 101205-01 Motor Bracket ( No Longer Available )
21 M50104-06 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
22 M11271-8 Clip Nut
23 M50104-02 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
24 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
25 M10908-14 Screw, #8-32 x 3/8 "
26 098511-234 Lower Shell (Service Part Will Be Black) ( No Longer Available )
27 M50814-06 Rubber Airline ( Use Replacement M50814-03 )
28 079973-01 Fuel Line
29 M50876-04 Fuel Filter with bushing
30 M10990-3 Rubber Bushing
31 102349-01 PCB Support ( No Longer Available )
32 104068-02 Ignition Control Assembly
33 097702-01 Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
34 108088-01 Fuel Tank ( No Longer Available )
35 M51108-01 Shell Heat-Shield ( No Longer Available )
36 104458-01 Thermostat
37 M12461-18 Screw, #8-32 x 7/8 " ( No Longer Available )
38 104460-01 Thermostat Knob
39 WLE-2 Lock Washer ( No Longer Available )


1 HA3006 Nozzle Assembly ( Use Replacement PP206 )
2 HA1000 Igniter Kit ( Use Replacement PP200SC )
3 104056-01 Nozzle Adapter
4 102336-01 Nozzle Adapter Bracket
5 M10908-75 Screw, Hex Head Tapping
6 103347-01 Belleville Washer ( No Longer Available )


1 102001-28 Motor
2 079975-02 Pump Body
3 M22009 Insert
4 M22456-1 Rotor ( Use Replacement PP204 )
5 M29608 Pump End Cover
6 M29632 Lint Filter ( Use Replacement PP213 )
7 M29633 Intake Filter ( Use Replacement PP213 )
8 M29609 Filter End Cover
9 M12461-31 Screw, #10-32 x 1"
10 M27694 Adjusting Screw ( Use Replacement PP217 )
11 M10993-1 Pressure Relief Spring ( Use Replacement PP217 )
12 M22997 Plug ( Use Replacement PP217 )
13 M8940 Steel Ball, 1/4" Diameter ( Use Replacement PP217 )
14 M29612-01 Output Filter ( Use Replacement PP213 )
15 M12461-31Screw, #10-32 x 1"
16 103676-01Nylon Elbow, 90°
17 M8643 Blade ( Use Replacement PP204 )
18 FHPF3-5CScrew, #10-32 x 5/8"
19 105780-01Plastic Cap
Service Manual

« Back to list