HOMEBLUE FLAME OUTDOORSMANGARAGES HEATERSKEROSENE FORCED AIR HEATERSPROPANE FORCED AIR HEATERSCONVECTION HEATERSTANK TOP

R155D



1 098511-292 Upper Shell (Service Part Will Be Black) ( No Longer Available )
2 M15823-27 Screw, #10-16 x 1/2 " ( No Longer Available )
3 098512-74 Combustion Chamber ( No Longer Available )
4 M16660-02 Photocell Bracket ( No Longer Available )
5 M10908-2 Screw, #6-32 x 3/8 "
6 M16656-24 Photocell Assembly
7 See Below Burner Head Assembly
8 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
9 097293-01 Fan (110/115/155)
10 See Below Motor and Pump Assembly
11 M50631 Rubber Bumper ( No Longer Available )
12 101206-01 Motor Mounting Bracket ( No Longer Available )
13 M12461-18 Screw, #8-32 x 7/8 " ( No Longer Available )
14 104068-02 Ignition Control Assembly
15 NTC-4C Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20 ( No Longer Available )
16 111037-01 Fan Guard
17 M27417 Drain Plug (Includes "o" Ring)
18 107878-02 Button Plug
19 M51345-06 Fuel Line
20 106896-01 Fuel Filter ( Use Replacement M51150-01 )
21 M51151-02 Fuel Line Tube (155/165)
22 M10990-3 Rubber Bushing
23 M50814-03 Airline
24 098511-293 Lower Shell (Service Part Will Be Black) ( No Longer Available )
25 M50104-06 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
26 M50104-01 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
27 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
28 M11271-8 Clip Nut
29 M10908-14 Screw, #8-32 x 3/8 "
30 108088-10 Fuel Tank (Metal Filler Neck) ( No Longer Available )
113279-03 Fuel Tank (Plastic Filler Neck) ( No Longer Available )
31 097663-03 Fuel Cap w/ Gauge (includes Gasket)
(Use with Fuel Tank 108088-10)
113280-03 Fuel Cap w/ Gauge (includes Gasket)
(Use with Fuel Tank 113279-03)
32 102349-01 P.C. Board Support ( No Longer Available )
33 M11143-1 Strain Relief Bushing
34 113065-01 Power Cord
35 M51077-18 Side Cover ( No Longer Available )
36 M11084-26 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 " ( No Longer Available )
37 104460-01 Thermostat Knob
38 104458-01 Thermostat
39 WLE-2 Lock Washer, EXT #8 ( No Longer Available )
40 113461-01 ON/OFF Switch with Light


1 HA3026 Nozzle Assembly ( Use Replacement PP220 )
2 HA1000 Igniter Kit ( Use Replacement PP200SC )
3 104056-01 Nozzle Adapter
4 102336-01 Nozzle Adapter Bracket
5 M10908-75 Screw, Hex Head Tapping
6 103347-01 Belleville Washer ( No Longer Available )


1 102001-30 Motor
2 079975-02 Pump Body
3 FHPF3-5C Screw, #10-32 x 5/8"
4 M22009 Rotor Insert
5 M22456-1 Pump Rotor ( Use Replacement PP204 )
6 M50545 Pump End Cover
7 M12179 Intake Filter ( Use Replacement PP214 )
8 M16545 Filter End Cover
9 M8940 Steel Ball 1/4" dia ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10 M10993-1 Relief Spring ( Use Replacement PP217 )
11 M27694 Adjusting Screw ( Use Replacement PP217 )
12 M22997 Plug ( Use Replacement PP217 )
13 M12461-31 Screw #10-32 X 1"
14 M12244-1 Output Filter ( Use Replacement PP214 )
15 M11637 Lint Filter ( Use Replacement PP214 )
16 104096-01 Fitting, Straight Nylon Barb ( No Longer Available )
17 M8643 Blade ( Use Replacement PP204 )

Service Manual

« Back to list