HOMEBLUE FLAME OUTDOORSMANGARAGES HEATERSKEROSENE FORCED AIR HEATERSPROPANE FORCED AIR HEATERSCONVECTION HEATERSTANK TOP

R155B



1 098511-66 Upper Shell (Service Part Will Be black ) ( No Longer Available )
2 100647-01 Screw, #10-16 x 1/2 " ( Use Replacement M15823-27 )
3 098512-59 Combustion Chamber ( No Longer Available )
4 103154-05 Photocell Bracket ( No Longer Available )
5 M10908-2 Screw, #6-32 x 3/8 "
6 M16656-24 Photocell Assembly
7 **** Burner Head Assembly
7-1 HA3028 Nozzle Assembly ( Use Replacement PP222 )
7-2 102548-03 Ignitor Kit
7-3 M10908-75 Screw
7-4 102336-01 Nozzle Adapter Bracket
7-5 104054-01 Nozzle Adapter
7-6 103347-01 Washer ( No Longer Available )
8 107992-01 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 "
9 102042-01 Fan
10 **** Motor and Pump Assembly
10-1 102001-21 Motor ( Use Replacement 102001-30 )
10-2 079975-02 Pump Body
10-3 FHPF3-5C Screw, #10-32 x 5/8 "
10-4 M22009** Rotor Insert
10-5 M22456-1** Pump Rotor ( Use Replacement PP204 )
10-6 M50545 Pump End Cover
10-7 M12179*** Intake Filter ( Use Replacement PP214 )
10-8 M16545 Filter End Cover
10-9 M8940‡ Steel Ball, 1/4 Diameter " ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-10 M10993-1‡ Relief Spring ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-11 M27694 Adjusting Screw ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-12 M22997‡ Plug ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-13 M12461-31 Screw, #10-32 x 1 "
10-14 M12244-1*** Output Filter
10-15 M11637*** Lint Filter
10-16 104096-01 Fitting, Straight Nylon Barb ( No Longer Available )
10-17 M8643** Blade ( Use Replacement PP204 )
10-18 105780-01 Plastic Cap
11 M50631 Rubber Bumper ( No Longer Available )
12 101206-01 Motor Mounting Bracket ( No Longer Available )
13 M10908-1 Screw, #6-32 x 1/4 "
14 104068-02 Ignition Control Assembly
15 NTC-4C Hex Lock Nut, 1/4-20 ( No Longer Available )
16 M51114-01 Fan Guard
17 M27417 Drain Plug (Includes goh Ring)
18 099213-01 Button Plug ( No Longer Available )
19 M51345-06 Fuel Line
20 M51150-01*** Fuel Filter
21 M51151-02 Fuel Line Tube
22 M10990-3 Rubber Bushing
23 M50814-03 Airline
24 098511-236 Lower Shell (Service Part Will Be Black ) ( No Longer Available )
25 M50104-03 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
26 M50104-01 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
27 107992-01 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 "
28 M11271-8 Clip Nut
29 M10908-14 Screw, #8-32 x 3/8 "
30 108088-05 Fuel Tank ( No Longer Available )
31 097702-01 Fuel Cap (Includes Gasket)
32 102349-01 P.C. Board Support ( No Longer Available )
33 M11143-1 Strain Relief Bushing
34 098219-38 Power Cord
35 M51077-09AA Side Cover ( No Longer Available )
36 107992-01 Screw, #10-16 x 3/8 "
37 104905-01 Thermostat Knob
38 097657-03 Thermostat ( Use Replacement 104458-01R )




Service Manual

« Back to list