HOMEBLUE FLAME OUTDOORSMANGARAGES HEATERSKEROSENE FORCED AIR HEATERSPROPANE FORCED AIR HEATERSCONVECTION HEATERSTANK TOP

R110B



1 098511-135 Upper Shell ( Use Replacement 098511-144 )
2 M15823-27 Screw #10-16 X1/2" ( No Longer Available )
3 098512-07 Combustion Chamber ( No Longer Available )
4 M16660 Photocell Bracket
5 M10908-2 Screw #6-32 X 3/8"
6 HA3019 Photcell Assembly ( Use Replacement PP216 )
7 **** Burner Head Assembly
7-1 HA3009 Nozzle with Sleeve ( Use Replacement PP209 )
7-2 M10659-1 Nozzle Washer
7-3 M10809-1 Nozzle Spring
7-4 M8882 Nozzle Sleeve
7-5 M50924-03 Burner Head Body ( No Longer Available )
7-6 M50820-02 Barb Fitting
7-7 HA3012 Spark Plug ( Use Replacement PP211 )
8 M11084-27 Screw #10-16 X 1/2"
9 M51153-01 Fan
10 **** Motor and Pump Assembly
10-1 097300-02 Motor ( Use Replacement 097308-06 )
10-2 079975-01 Pump Body
10-3 FHPF3-2C Screw #10-32 X 1/2"
10-4 M22009 Rotor Insert
10-5 M22456-1 Pump Rotor ( Use Replacement PP204 )
10-6 M50545 Pump End Cover
10-7 M12179 Intake Filter ( Use Replacement PP214 )
10-8 M16545 Filter End Cover
10-9 M8940 Steel Ball 1/4" Dia ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-10 M10993-1 Relief Spring ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-11 M27694 Adjusting Screw ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-12 M22997 Plug ( Use Replacement PP217 )
10-13 M12461-31 Screw #10-32 X 1"
10-14 M12244-1 Output Filter
10-15 M11637 Lint Filter
10-16 M50820-02 Barb Fitting
10-17 M8643 Blade ( Use Replacement PP204 )
11 M50631 Rubber Bumper ( No Longer Available )
12 098138-02 Motor Mounting Bracket
13 097061-01 Solid State Relay ( Use Replacement 107850-01 )
14 M15823-39 Screw #8-18 X 1/2"
15 NTC-4C Hex Lock Nut 1/4-20 ( No Longer Available )
16 M51114-01 Fan Guard
17 098557-06 Ignitor Kit
18 M11084-29 Screw #10-16 X 3/4"
19 M51345-01 Fuel Line
20 M51150-01 Fuel Filter
21 M51151-01 Fuel Line Tube
22 M10990-3 Rubber Bushing
23 M50814-03 Airline
24 098511-137 Lower Shell ( No Longer Available )
25 M30865-02 Bushing
26 M50104-02 Bushing ( No Longer Available )
27 M11084-27 Screw #10-16 X 1/2"
28 M11271-8 Clip Nut
29 M15823-37 Screw #8-18 X 1/4"
30 098513-21 Fuel Tank ( No Longer Available )
31 097702-01 Fuel Cap ( Includes Gasket )
32 HA3003 Safety Control ( Use Replacement PP203 )
33 M511143-1 Strain Relief Bushing
34 098219-19 Power Cord ( Use Replacement 098219-38 )
35 M51077-01AA Side Cover ( No Longer Available )
36 M11084-27 Screw #10-16 X 1/2"
37 099125-03 Terminal Board
38 099157-01 Rivet ( No Longer Available )
39 079010-18 Wire Assembly ( Red 14 1/2" ) ( No Longer Available )
40 M16841-57 Wire Assembly ( Red 6" ) ( No Longer Available )
41 M27417 Drain Plug





Service Manual

« Back to list